?

Log in

<3's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
<3

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[21 Mar 2005|07:11pm]

_foryoublue
[ mood | guilty ]

i've never met rodion but i've seen pictures.

yay for the internet. and yay for rodion. if i were a boy, i'd be like him, and that's a fact.

i love rodion

hi! [20 Mar 2004|09:00pm]

thesoniclazer
[ mood | amused ]

hi i just joined.
rodion is hip.

his wit, cuteness, shiny hair, perfect nose, and classical rock intrest kills.
i mean it. kills.

the end.

i love rodion

ahem [30 Dec 2003|11:50pm]

upandgotsl
[ mood | giddy ]

im christina... some people call me xxxtina. ive met rodion once with jerome at a show and he let me take a picture of his ass. twas cute. he is hillarious and makes me laugh a lot when talking about switching lives, watching old 70s shows while stoned, and jewish porn stars. i love it

i love rodion

i'm bringin' back the jive [23 Dec 2003|11:20pm]

sexualyogurt
C'mon people, don't tell me you don't love Rodion anymore.Theres still tons to say about our shaggy haired tight pantsed drunken friend. The End.
1 joined the crowdi love rodion

Holy Shat_ [11 Oct 2003|05:10pm]
vergeof_tears
School sucks
I miss talking to Rodion

:sigh:
i love rodion

<33 [03 Sep 2003|11:19am]
vergeof_tears
<33333333 HAPPY BIRTHDAY RODION! <33333333
i love rodion

[03 Sep 2003|10:00am]

sexualyogurt
happy birthday.
i love rodion

jealous [31 Aug 2003|09:10pm]
vergeof_tears
i'm never gonna see him

still havent sent out the birfday card

look at my user info.. i made a little something

i'm original? meh..
1 joined the crowdi love rodion

[31 Aug 2003|01:15am]
x_dancehallhips
woo met roro & stuff. fun times.
bought him a cd for his birthday. i'll send it soon i guess 'cause his birthday is soon.
YAY I <3 RORO
i love rodion

boo hoo... [24 Aug 2003|10:32pm]
vergeof_tears
never got my post card
i am upset
rodion's birthday is on sept 3rd
i'm buying him a card tomorrow
:)
1 joined the crowdi love rodion

[24 Aug 2003|10:29pm]
x_dancehallhips
no one updates in here. that's sad :(
3 joined the crowdi love rodion

Eh.. [08 Aug 2003|10:12pm]
vergeof_tears
[ mood | crushed ]

I miss Rodion
and I haven't gotten my post card
I hope it comes soon..

</3 Rodion makes me feel so fine I can't control my brain.. hip hip..

2 joined the crowdi love rodion

[21 Jul 2003|11:55am]

xkissmeimemox
ahh. So I'm getting a job at Petsmart today. and I don't have a pet. so, I can give Amanda + Rodion cool pet supplies for the puppies. heh. am I cool, or what!?
2 joined the crowdi love rodion

[21 Jul 2003|02:47am]

xkissmeimemox
[ mood | excited ]

alright, so. I'm Andrea. =D
I joined this community because.. Amanda's cool like that and I wanted to I love Rodion. Roro, if you will. For obvious reasons. I mean. He's cool. And fun. And stuff, right? ::confused look:: Hah. Yeah. <3

2 joined the crowdi love rodion

Rodion cut his hair.. [21 Jul 2003|05:00am]
vergeof_tears
..and hes somewhere in the USA right now! He sure isnt home.. I think he's in Canada.. I think Rodion is some sort of agent.. on a mission.. to take over the world and brain wash all us women into loving him and becomming his loves!! AHH!!
i love rodion

He may be a camera whore, but I still love him.. [07 Jul 2003|06:28pm]

sexualyogurt
I love Rodion because he watches 2gether with me, molests my bed, and makes me take pictures of his ass all at once. What can I say? He's a TRIPLE THREAT!!
i love rodion

can we have one last dance? [07 Jul 2003|02:31pm]
x_dancehallhips
[ mood | accomplished ]

new layout, blah blah. puppies <3 that will be ours. mhm.

anyway, that's it. start posting in here, it's getting a little dead.

ps; i love rodion, but that's a given.

i love rodion

[06 Jul 2003|04:11am]

beneath_my_skin
[ mood | calm ]

RODION IS MY BITCH AND THAT IS MORE THAN ALL OF YOU WHO CLAIM TO "LOVE RODION" CAN DO... SO BY ANY MEANS I RULE YOU ALL... BECAUSE ALL WHO SAID THEY LOVE RODION'S BITCHES; THEREFORE, BY DEFAULT, BECAUSE RODION IS MY BITCH, YOU ARE ALL INDIRECTLY MY BITCHES. TA-TA MUCH LOVE TO ALL MY BITCHES.

i love rodion

[04 Jul 2003|11:49pm]

michimunkey
hey. i love rodion because he plays the bass and because he loves degrassi. he also told me to check this out so i did.
15 joined the crowdi love rodion

& so it seems you've grown up & over me. [04 Jul 2003|10:52am]

3_miles_down
title or description



i do.
i love rodion

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]